LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12770 43rd ST NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
1/37

$280,000

$280,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

12770 43rd ST NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

TBD 4th St Ct NE Lot 5 Block 6, Hanover, MN 55341

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2.21 Acres

TBD 4th St Ct NE Lot 5 Block 6, Hanover, MN 55341

Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

5340 Quam AVE NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
1/29

$740,000

$749,000

1.2%
1.6 Acres Lot

5340 Quam AVE NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

23442 Rebel RD, Merrifield, MN 56465
1/34

$155,000

$180,000

13.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,660 SqFt

23442 Rebel RD, Merrifield, MN 56465

Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

13740 Xanthus LN N, Rogers, MN 55374
1/42

$590,000

$615,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

13740 Xanthus LN N, Rogers, MN 55374

Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

1883 94th ST SW, Montrose, MN 55363
1/53

$875,000

$895,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,794 SqFt

1883 94th ST SW, Montrose, MN 55363

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

1145 Jambor AVE NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
1/51

$477,500

$485,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

1145 Jambor AVE NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

10149 Kaitlin AVE, Hanover, MN 55341
1/59

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt

10149 Kaitlin AVE, Hanover, MN 55341

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

911 Independence DR NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
1/45

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,513 SqFt

911 Independence DR NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

1509 Sandhurst DR E, Maplewood, MN 55109
1/42

$332,000

$328,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

1509 Sandhurst DR E, Maplewood, MN 55109

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

8570 Greenfield RD, Loretto, MN 55357
1/66

$875,000

$825,000

6.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

8570 Greenfield RD, Loretto, MN 55357

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

92xxx Tucker RD, Rogers, MN 55374
1/3

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
7.09 Acres

92xxx Tucker RD, Rogers, MN 55374

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

Lot 2 Block1 Suko, Loretto, MN 55357
1/5

$242,450

$249,900

3.0%
6 Acres

Lot 2 Block1 Suko, Loretto, MN 55357

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

11680 Fletcher LN, Rogers, MN 55374
1/15

$1,100,000

$1,300,000

15.4%
39.03 Acres

11680 Fletcher LN, Rogers, MN 55374

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

12155 Osage ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
1/18

$325,000

$318,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

12155 Osage ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

9230 Yorkshire LN, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
1/33

$279,900

$279,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

9230 Yorkshire LN, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

5660 Highland TRL, Big Lake, MN 55309
1/27

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

5660 Highland TRL, Big Lake, MN 55309

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

18047 72nd PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/38

$720,000

$724,900

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,165 SqFt

18047 72nd PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

25843 97 1/2 CT, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/30

$460,000

$435,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

25843 97 1/2 CT, Zimmerman, MN 55398

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

11242 77th ST NE, Otsego, MN 55301
1/26

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,903 SqFt

11242 77th ST NE, Otsego, MN 55301

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

208 3rd ST NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
1/49

$320,000

$299,000

7.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

208 3rd ST NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

10452 6th ST NE, Hanover, MN 55341
1/30

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

10452 6th ST NE, Hanover, MN 55341

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

1011 W Broadway ST, Monticello, MN 55362
1/25

$286,000

$295,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

1011 W Broadway ST, Monticello, MN 55362

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

22248 183rd ST NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
1/28

$495,000

$445,000

11.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

22248 183rd ST NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

Listed by Tami Biegert of Realty Group LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Combined logo png transparent2
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
RG/ LPT Realty
Tami Biegert

+1(612) 718-3876 tami@tamibiegert.com

1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Combined logo png transparent2
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
RG/ LPT Realty
Tami Biegert

+1(612) 718-3876 tami@tamibiegert.com

1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746